|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
hřiště |
pzn. |
akce |
20.04.2022 17:00 |
Roudnice/Kratonohy (23) |
Červeněves/Skřivany (9) |
-- : -- |
Kratonohy |
|
nezahájen delegace |
20.04.2022 17:00 |
Lhota p. L. (22) |
Nový Bydžov B (8) |
-- : -- |
Kratonohy |
|
nezahájen delegace |
20.04.2022 17:45 |
Lhota p. L. (22) |
Červeněves/Skřivany (9) |
-- : -- |
Kratonohy |
|
nezahájen delegace |
20.04.2022 17:45 |
Roudnice/Kratonohy (23) |
Nový Bydžov B (8) |
-- : -- |
Kratonohy |
|
nezahájen delegace |
22.04.2022 17:00 |
Předměřice/Lok.HK A (39) |
Chlumec B (12) |
-- : -- |
Předměřice |
|
nezahájen delegace |
22.04.2022 17:00 |
Předměřice/Lok.HK B (40) |
Prasek (13) |
-- : -- |
Předměřice |
|
nezahájen delegace |
22.04.2022 17:45 |
Předměřice/Lok.HK A (39) |
Prasek (13) |
-- : -- |
Předměřice |
|
nezahájen delegace |
22.04.2022 17:45 |
Předměřice/Lok.HK B (40) |
Chlumec B (12) |
-- : -- |
Předměřice |
|
nezahájen delegace |
23.04.2022 09:00 |
FC Hradec A (18) |
Vysoká n/L. A (3) |
-- : -- |
Areál Háječek / tráva |
|
nezahájen delegace |
23.04.2022 09:00 |
FC Hradec B (19) |
Vysoká n/L. B (4) |
-- : -- |
Areál Háječek / tráva |
|
nezahájen delegace |
23.04.2022 09:45 |
FC Hradec A (18) |
Vysoká n/L. B (4) |
-- : -- |
Areál Háječek / tráva |
|
nezahájen delegace |
23.04.2022 09:45 |
FC Hradec B (19) |
Vysoká n/L. A (3) |
-- : -- |
Areál Háječek / tráva |
|
nezahájen delegace |
23.04.2022 13:00 |
Nechanice (34) |
Slavia Hradec C (35) |
-- : -- |
Nechanice |
|
nezahájen delegace |
23.04.2022 13:00 |
Dohalice/Cerekvice (38) |
Slavia Hradec B (27) |
-- : -- |
Nechanice |
|
nezahájen delegace |
23.04.2022 13:00 |
Malšova Lhota C (36) |
Kunčice (6) |
-- : -- |
Malšova Lhota |
|
nezahájen delegace |
23.04.2022 13:00 |
Malšova Lhota D (37) |
Kosičky (7) |
-- : -- |
Malšova Lhota |
|
nezahájen delegace |
23.04.2022 13:45 |
Malšova Lhota C (36) |
Kosičky (7) |
-- : -- |
Malšova Lhota |
|
nezahájen delegace |
23.04.2022 13:45 |
Malšova Lhota D (37) |
Kunčice (6) |
-- : -- |
Malšova Lhota |
|
nezahájen delegace |
23.04.2022 13:45 |
Dohalice/Cerekvice (38) |
Slavia Hradec C (35) |
-- : -- |
Nechanice |
|
nezahájen delegace |
23.04.2022 13:45 |
Nechanice (34) |
Slavia Hradec B (27) |
-- : -- |
Nechanice |
|
nezahájen delegace |
23.04.2022 14:30 |
Malšova Lhota A (28) |
Černilov A (24) |
-- : -- |
Malšova Lhota |
|
nezahájen delegace |
23.04.2022 14:30 |
Malšova Lhota B (29) |
Černilov B (25) |
-- : -- |
Malšova Lhota |
|
nezahájen delegace |
23.04.2022 15:15 |
Malšova Lhota A (28) |
Černilov B (25) |
-- : -- |
Malšova Lhota |
|
nezahájen delegace |
23.04.2022 15:15 |
Malšova Lhota B (29) |
Černilov A (24) |
-- : -- |
Malšova Lhota |
|
nezahájen delegace |
24.04.2022 10:00 |
Třebechovice (30) |
Nový Hradec (20) |
-- : -- |
Třebechovice |
|
nezahájen delegace |
24.04.2022 10:00 |
Libčany A (32) |
Třebeš C (16) |
-- : -- |
Libčany |
|
nezahájen delegace |
24.04.2022 10:00 |
Libčany B (33) |
Třebeš dívky (17) |
-- : -- |
Libčany |
|
nezahájen delegace |
24.04.2022 10:00 |
Malšovice (31) |
FC Hradec dívky (21) |
-- : -- |
Třebechovice |
|
nezahájen delegace |
24.04.2022 10:45 |
Malšovice (31) |
Nový Hradec (20) |
-- : -- |
Třebechovice |
|
nezahájen delegace |
24.04.2022 10:45 |
Libčany A (32) |
Třebeš dívky (17) |
-- : -- |
Libčany |
|
nezahájen delegace |
24.04.2022 10:45 |
Libčany B (33) |
Třebeš C (16) |
-- : -- |
Libčany |
|
nezahájen delegace |
24.04.2022 10:45 |
Třebechovice (30) |
FC Hradec dívky (21) |
-- : -- |
Třebechovice |
|
nezahájen delegace |
26.04.2022 17:00 |
Hořiněves (10) |
Stěžery A (1) |
-- : -- |
Hořiněves |
|
nezahájen delegace |
26.04.2022 17:00 |
Smiřice (11) |
Stěžery B (2) |
-- : -- |
Hořiněves |
|
nezahájen delegace |
26.04.2022 17:45 |
Smiřice (11) |
Stěžery A (1) |
-- : -- |
Hořiněves |
|
nezahájen delegace |
26.04.2022 17:45 |
Hořiněves (10) |
Stěžery B (2) |
-- : -- |
Hořiněves |
|
nezahájen delegace |
|
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
hřiště |
pzn. |
akce |
06.05.2022 17:00 |
Nový Bydžov B (8) |
Předměřice/Lok.HK A (39) |
-- : -- |
Hlušice / tráva |
|
nezahájen delegace |
06.05.2022 17:00 |
Červeněves/Skřivany (9) |
Předměřice/Lok.HK B (40) |
-- : -- |
Hlušice |
|
nezahájen delegace |
06.05.2022 17:45 |
Červeněves/Skřivany (9) |
Předměřice/Lok.HK A (39) |
-- : -- |
Hlušice |
|
nezahájen delegace |
06.05.2022 17:45 |
Nový Bydžov B (8) |
Předměřice/Lok.HK B (40) |
-- : -- |
Hlušice / tráva |
|
nezahájen delegace |
07.05.2022 09:30 |
Vysoká n/L. A (3) |
Lhota p. L. (22) |
-- : -- |
Vysoká |
|
nezahájen delegace |
07.05.2022 09:30 |
Vysoká n/L. B (4) |
Roudnice/Kratonohy (23) |
-- : -- |
Vysoká |
|
nezahájen delegace |
07.05.2022 10:00 |
Stěžery A (1) |
Dohalice/Cerekvice (38) |
-- : -- |
Stěžery |
|
nezahájen delegace |
07.05.2022 10:00 |
Stěžery B (2) |
Nechanice (34) |
-- : -- |
Stěžery |
|
nezahájen delegace |
07.05.2022 10:15 |
Vysoká n/L. A (3) |
Roudnice/Kratonohy (23) |
-- : -- |
Vysoká |
|
nezahájen delegace |
07.05.2022 10:15 |
Vysoká n/L. B (4) |
Lhota p. L. (22) |
-- : -- |
Vysoká |
|
nezahájen delegace |
07.05.2022 10:45 |
Stěžery A (1) |
Nechanice (34) |
-- : -- |
Stěžery |
|
nezahájen delegace |
07.05.2022 10:45 |
Stěžery B (2) |
Dohalice/Cerekvice (38) |
-- : -- |
Stěžery |
|
nezahájen delegace |
07.05.2022 14:30 |
Kunčice (6) |
Hořiněves (10) |
-- : -- |
Kunčice |
|
nezahájen delegace |
07.05.2022 14:30 |
Kosičky (7) |
Smiřice (11) |
-- : -- |
Kunčice |
|
nezahájen delegace |
07.05.2022 15:15 |
Kosičky (7) |
Hořiněves (10) |
-- : -- |
Kunčice |
|
nezahájen delegace |
07.05.2022 15:15 |
Kunčice (6) |
Smiřice (11) |
-- : -- |
Kunčice |
|
nezahájen delegace |
08.05.2022 09:00 |
Třebeš C (16) |
Třebechovice (30) |
-- : -- |
Třebeš tráva |
|
nezahájen delegace |
08.05.2022 09:00 |
Třebeš dívky (17) |
Malšovice (31) |
-- : -- |
Třebeš tráva |
|
nezahájen delegace |
08.05.2022 09:45 |
Třebeš C (16) |
Malšovice (31) |
-- : -- |
Třebeš tráva |
|
nezahájen delegace |
08.05.2022 09:45 |
Třebeš dívky (17) |
Třebechovice (30) |
-- : -- |
Třebeš tráva |
|
nezahájen delegace |
08.05.2022 10:00 |
Černilov A (24) |
Malšova Lhota C (36) |
-- : -- |
Černilov |
|
nezahájen delegace |
08.05.2022 10:00 |
Černilov B (25) |
Malšova Lhota D (37) |
-- : -- |
Černilov |
|
nezahájen delegace |
08.05.2022 10:00 |
Prasek (13) |
Libčany B (33) |
-- : -- |
Prasek |
|
nezahájen delegace |
08.05.2022 10:00 |
Slavia Hradec B (27) |
FC Hradec A (18) |
-- : -- |
Slavia HK, tráva |
|
nezahájen delegace |
08.05.2022 10:00 |
Slavia Hradec C (35) |
FC Hradec B (19) |
-- : -- |
Slavia HK, tráva |
|
nezahájen delegace |
08.05.2022 10:00 |
Chlumec B (12) |
Libčany A (32) |
-- : -- |
Prasek |
|
nezahájen delegace |
08.05.2022 10:45 |
Chlumec B (12) |
Libčany B (33) |
-- : -- |
Prasek |
|
nezahájen delegace |
08.05.2022 10:45 |
Slavia Hradec B (27) |
FC Hradec B (19) |
-- : -- |
Slavia HK, tráva |
|
nezahájen delegace |
08.05.2022 10:45 |
Slavia Hradec C (35) |
FC Hradec A (18) |
-- : -- |
Slavia HK, tráva |
|
nezahájen delegace |
08.05.2022 10:45 |
Prasek (13) |
Libčany A (32) |
-- : -- |
Prasek |
|
nezahájen delegace |
08.05.2022 10:45 |
Černilov A (24) |
Malšova Lhota D (37) |
-- : -- |
Černilov |
|
nezahájen delegace |
08.05.2022 10:45 |
Černilov B (25) |
Malšova Lhota C (36) |
-- : -- |
Černilov |
|
nezahájen delegace |
09.05.2022 17:30 |
Nový Hradec (20) |
Malšova Lhota A (28) |
-- : -- |
Nový HK |
|
nezahájen delegace |
09.05.2022 17:30 |
FC Hradec dívky (21) |
Malšova Lhota B (29) |
-- : -- |
Nový Hradec |
|
nezahájen delegace |
09.05.2022 18:15 |
FC Hradec dívky (21) |
Malšova Lhota A (28) |
-- : -- |
Nový Hradec |
|
nezahájen delegace |
09.05.2022 18:15 |
Nový Hradec (20) |
Malšova Lhota B (29) |
-- : -- |
Nový HK |
|
nezahájen delegace |
|